Sept 14th Field list

DISTANCE SCORE CARDDate 14th Sept 2021Event Number F1
Event Triple JumpTime 18.30
Competition OrderCompetitor’s NumberNameClub
1Ana McKieCent
2Hannah ClarkFVH
3Louisa KaneFVH
4Ella WilsonCent
5Katie BennieFVH
6Jon DixonFVH
DISTANCE SCORE CARDDate 14th Sept 2021Event Number F2
Event Under 11 Boys Long JumpTime 18.30
Competition OrderCompetitor’s NumberNameClub
Metres
1105Alfie LaingCent
2171Luca ShepherdCent
3187Zackary WalkerCent
DISTANCE SCORE CARDDate 14th Sept 2021Event Number F3
Event Under 15 Girls – Senior Women Shot PuttTime 18.30
Competition OrderCompetitor’s NumberNameClub
Metres
1Alice Cameron – U15Cent
2Holly Holmes – U15FVH
3Erin Horler – U15FVH
4Victoria Anestik – U15FVH
5Corrie Bateman – U15Cent
6Robyn Mckerracher – U15Cent
7Emily Sorley – U15Cent
8Eden Cattigan – U15Cent
9Katie Hedges – U15FVH
10Mia Proctor – u15Cent
DISTANCE SCORE CARDDate 14th Sept 2021Event Number F3
Event Under 15 Girls – Senior Women Shot PuttTime 18.30
Competition OrderCompetitor’s NumberNameClub
Metres
17Hannah Hope – U17FVH
18Hope Griffin – U17FVH
19Caitlyn Christie – U17FVH
20Sofia Vidak – U17FVH
21Amelie Macgregor – U17Cent
22Ellen Montgomery – U17Cent
23Shannon Glen – U17Cent
24Ella Wilson – U17Cent
25Inez McIntosh – U20FVH
26Molley Cornes – U20Cent
27Anna Leishman – SenFVH
DISTANCE SCORE CARDDate 14th Sept 2021Event Number F4
Event – Hammer (all age groups)Time 18.00
Competition OrderCompetitor’s NumberNameClub
Metres
176Calum HenryGlasgow VP
DISTANCE SCORE CARDDate 14th Sept 2021Event Number F5
Event LONG JUMP Under 13 BoysTime 19.40
Competition OrderCompetitor’s NumberNameClub
Metres
1Sandy BatemanCent
2Finley MacgregorCent
3Cahal McAtarsneyFVH
4Thomas McInallyFVH
5Ray TaylorFVH
6Joel GillanCent
DISTANCE SCORE CARDDate 14th Sept 2021Event Number F5
Event LONG JUMP Under 15 BoysTime 18.30
Competition OrderCompetitor’s NumberNameClub
Metres
1Luca CapanniFVH
2Liam FlahertyFVH
3Lewis GowFVH
4Callum HendryFVH
5Scott HillCent
6Jamie OldhamCent
7Hamish LamontFVH
8Dylan MccullochCent
9Lewis MillerCent
10Cameron MooreCent
11Ken YoungCent
12Fergus YoungCent
13Jonah WhitbyCent
14Joshua KennedyCent
DISTANCE SCORE CARDDate 14th Sept 2021Event Number F6
Event SHOT PUTT – Under 11 GirlsTime 20.15
Competition OrderCompetitor’s NumberNameClub
Metres
1Allysa CluettCent
2Jessica WalkerCent
3Emily WatkinCent
4Eilidh ConnorCent
HEIGHT SCORE CARDDate 14th Sept 2021Event Number F7
Event HIGH JUMP – All femalesTime 7.30
Competition OrderCompetitor’s NumberNameClub
Metres
1Dara Clark – U13Cent
2Isla Clements – U13FVH
3Sienna Shepherd – U13Cent
4Aaliyah McCloud – U15Cent
5Loren Stewart – U15Cent
6Katherine Fowler – U17Cent
7Hope Griffin – U17FVH
8Zosia Paddon – U17Cent
9Darcie Black – U17?
10Paige Steven -U17FVH
11Molly Cornes – U20Cent
DISTANCE SCORE CARDDate 14th Sept 2021Event Number F8
Event DISCUS (All male & female age groups)Time 7.30
Competition OrderCompetitor’s NumberNameClub
Metres
1Alice Cameron – U15Cent
2Sarah-Jane Kane – U15Cent
3Katie Hedges – U15FVH
4Megan Dunlop – U17Cent
5Ellen Montgomery – U17Cent
6Shannon Glen – U17Cent
7Alex Dunlop – U15Cent
8Ross Lawrie – U15Cent
9Douglas Fleming – U15Cent
10Kenneth Pearson – MasterCent
11Bruce Robb -U15FVH