Series Event 3 Results

Race 1100m
Name ClubAge Group GenderPosition Time
Jose AndersonFalkirk Victoria HarriersU13F115
Skye DavidsonHamilton & DistrictU13F215.8
Skye RobertsonFalkirk Victoria HarriersU11F316.3
Aine McAtarsneyFalkirk Victoria HarriersU11F416.8
Ruth DonaldsonFalkirk Victoria HarriersU13F516.9
Race 2100m
Name ClubAge Group GenderPosition Time
Cahal McAtarsneyFalkirk Victoria HarriersU13M115.3
Aaron HopeFalkirk Victoria HarriersU13M215.3
Race 3100m
Name ClubAge Group GenderPosition Time
Emily FawkesFalkirk Victoria HarriersU15F114.1
Erin PartridgeFalkirk Victoria HarriersU15F214.2
Carys ForgieFalkirk Victoria HarriersU15F314.5
Katie HedgesFalkirk Victoria HarriersU15F414.9
Race 4100m
Name ClubAge Group GenderPosition Time
Lucy SandsFalkirk Victoria HarriersU15F114.3
Ern HorlerFalkirk Victoria HarriersU15F214.8
Charley GrugenFalkirk Victoria HarriersU15F314.9
Evie RobertsonFalkirk Victoria HarriersU15F415.6
Eve DonaldsonFalkirk Victoria HarriersU15F515.7
Race 5100m
Name ClubAge Group GenderPosition Time
Lewis GowFalkirk Victoria HarriersU15M113.5
Hammish LamontFalkirk Victoria HarriersU15M214.1
Sam RedwoodFalkirk Victoria HarriersU15M314.6
Liam FlahertyFalkirk Victoria HarriersU15M415.4
Race 6100m
Name ClubAge Group GenderPosition Time
Sofia VidakFalkirk Victoria HarriersU17F112.9
Isla HoustonFalkirk Victoria HarriersU17F214.7
Hannah HopeFalkirk Victoria HarriersU17F315.3
Race 7100m
Name ClubAge Group GenderPosition Time
Rory VossPitreavie AACU17M111.7
Euan CunninghamFalkirk Victoria HarriersU17M211.7
Harry McPheeFalkirk Victoria HarriersU17M312.3
Andrew MckechnieFalkirk Victoria HarriersU17M413
Race 8100m
Name ClubAge Group GenderPosition Time
Ellie BuchananFalkirk Victoria HarriersU20F113.8
Natasha TurnbullTLJTU23F214.1
Samantha TurnbullTLJTU23F314.3
Race 9100m
Name ClubAge Group GenderPosition Time
Sean ThompsonGlasgow CitySENM112.1
Nathan LaingFalkirk VictoriaU17M212.5
Michael McGarvey Falkirk VictoriaU17M312.5
Lewis LyallFalkirk VictoriaU20M412.7
John HopeFalkirk VictoriaV45M514.8
Long Jump
Name ClubAge Group GenderPosition Distance
Katie BennieFalkirk Victoria HarriersU17Female14.57
Louisa KaneFalkirk Victoria HarriersU17Female24.41
Samuel KaneFalkirk Victoria HarriersU17Male16.37
Ewan McManusFalkirk Victoria HarriersU17Male24.85
Rosie SharplesFalkirk Victoria HarriersU20Female15.09
Emily StrattonFalkirk Victoria HarriersU20Female24.56
Sophie WilliamsFalkirk Victoria HarriersU20 Female34.32
Peter ClarkeFalkirk Victoria HarriersU20Male16.38
Anna LeishmanFalkirk Victoria HarriersU23Female14.25
Jodie McMailStirling UniversityU23Female24.15
Jon DixonFalkirk Victoria HarriersU23Male15.6