Series Event 4 Results

Race 11000m
Name ClubAge Group GenderPosition Time
Skye RobertsonFalkirk Victoria HarriersU11F13:31.3
Race 21500m
Name ClubAge Group GenderPosition Time
Ray TaylorFalkirk Victoria Harriers U13M14:53.6
Lois CantFalkirk Victoria Harriers U15F25:07.8
Emily ChristieFalkirk Victoria Harriers U13F35:07.9
Isabella OggFalkirk Victoria Harriers U15F45:08.4
Charlotte HorneFalkirk Victoria Harriers U15F55:08.5
Chloe DavisFalkirk Victoria Harriers U15F65:13.5
Cahal McAtarsneyFalkirk Victoria Harriers U13M75:14.1
Josie AndersonFalkirk Victoria Harriers U13F85.18.4
Holly HolmesFalkirk Victoria Harriers U15F95:19.0
Race 31500m
Name ClubAge Group GenderPosition Time
Jonthan FaulksFalkirk Victoria HarriersU17M14:27.4
Luke CullitonFalkirk Victoria HarriersU15M24:32.3
Sam RedwoodFalkirk Victoria HarriersU15M34:49.0
Craig JohnnstonFalkirk Victoria HarriersM50M44:51.9
Callum HendryFalkirk Victoria HarriersU15M54:56.2
Hamish HunterFalkirk Victoria HarriersU13M64:58.5
Jack StokesFalkirk Victoria HarriersU17M75:09.6
Liam FlahertyFalkirk Victoria HarriersU15M85:10.5
Daniel GrayFalkirk Victoria HarriersU15M95:25.1
Greg RitchieFalkirk Victoria HarriersU15M105:48.0
Race 4200m
Name ClubAge Group GenderPosition Time
Emily FawkesFalkirk Victoria HarriersU15F129.0
Carys ForgieFalkirk Victoria HarriersU15F229.5
Katie HedgesFalkirk Victoria HarriersU15F329.9
Charley GrugenFalkirk Victoria HarriersU15F430.8
Eve DonaldsonFalkirk Victoria HarriersU15F530.9
Lucie GibsonFalkirk Victoria HarriersU15F631.5
Evie RobertsonFalkirk Victoria HarriersU15F732.0
    8 
Race 5200m
Name ClubAge Group GenderPosition Time
Sofia VidakFalkirk Victoria HarriersU17F125.9
Lewis GowFalkirk Victoria HarriersU15M227.3
Hamish LamontFalkirk Victoria HarriersU15M328.4
Isla HoustonFalkirk Victoria HarriersU17F428.9
Hannah HopeFalkirk Victoria HarriersU17F531.4
Piper SmithFalkirk Victoria HarriersU17F632.1
Race 6200m
Name ClubAge Group GenderPosition Time
Euan CunninghamFalkirk Victoria HarriersU17M123.7
Harry McPheeFalkirk Victoria HarriersU17M224.3
Andrew McKechnieFalkirk Victoria HarriersU17M325.5
Anna LeishmanFalkirk Victoria HarriersU23F429.3
John HopeFalkirk Victoria HarriersV45M530.2
     
      
Race 7200m
Name ClubAge Group GenderPosition Time
Grant PlenderleithFalkirk Victoria HarriersSENM121.8
Rory VossPitreavie AACU17M223.2
Sean ThompsonGlasgow CityU20M324.0
Lewis LyallFalkirk Victoria HarriersU20M424.7
Lewis PentecostFalkirk Victoria HarriersU23M524.9
Nathan LaingFalkirk Victoria HarriersU20M625.0
Michael McGarveyFalkirk Victoria HarriersU20M725.7
Shot Putt
Name ClubAge Group GenderPosition Distance
Lorna Brown Falkirk Victoria HarriersV50F19.63
Rosie Sharples Falkirk Victoria HarriersU20F19.39
Inez McIntoshFalkirk Victoria HarriersU20F27.83
Emily StrattonFalkirk Victoria HarriersU20F37.61
Paige StevensFalkirk Victoria HarriersU17F113.64
Niamh DouglasFalkirk Victoria HarriersU17F29.22
Steven StoneFalkirk Victoria HarriersU23M19.03
Michael McGarveyFalkirk Victoria HarriersU17M110.14
High Jump Indoors
Name ClubAge Group GenderPosition Height
Lily KimberleyFalkirk Victoria HarriersU13F11.05